- Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers- 2024-05-04 07:45:00
- Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port B- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Shenzhen Youth vs Guangxi Hengchen- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- FK Ural-2 vs FC Lada Togliatti- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Sparta Praha U19- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Slovan Rosice vs MFK Karvina B- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- SK Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- TJ Tatran Bohunice vs Trinec- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Dukla Praha U19 vs Slavia Praha U19- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Blansko vs Uhersky Brod- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- FK Prepere vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- St George Saints vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Zhenis vs FK Yelimay Semey- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Blacktown City Demons vs Spirit FC- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Ekranas Panevezys vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Horni Herspice (W) vs Pardubice (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Tescoma Zlin U19 vs MFK Karvina U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Brno U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Viktoria koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- MFK Ruzomberok (W) vs TJ Spartak Myjava(W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Slovan Bratislava (W) vs Spartak Trnava (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
Raufoss U19 vs Lyn Oslo U19 2 - 2 Sep 09 2021
via: Matches
Raufoss IL B vs Lyn Oslo 1 - 0 Aug 17 2017
via: Matches
Raufoss U19 vs Lyn Oslo U19 0 - 8 Oct 06 2016
via: Matches
Lyn Oslo vs Raufoss IL B 1 - 0 Aug 07 2017
via: Matches
Raufoss U19 vs Lyn Oslo U19 Jun 18 2015
via: Matches
Raufoss vs Lyn Oslo 0 - 2 May 05 2013
via: Matches
Lyn Oslo vs Raufoss 1 - 1 Aug 18 2013
via: Matches
Lyn Oslo U19 vs Raufoss U19 2 - 2 Apr 27 2017
via: Matches